News · Forum · Redakcja · Kontakt
» Rocznik 2013
IIIa
IIIb
IIIc
IIId
IIIe
IVti

Menu główne
Absolwenci roku 2013 - IIIa
Lista obecności
1. Dzierżyńska Ewa
2. Gęślicka Urszula
3. Grądzka Ewelina
4. Iwanicka Sylwia
5. Jarocka Wioleta
6. Krzyżanowska Justyna
7. Laskowska Maja
8. Malinowska Ewelina
9. Mariański Jan
10. Moniuszko Edyta
11. Piechowski Piotr
12. Popławska Ewelina 13. Rafałko Marcin
14. Rafałko Monika
15. Sadowska Agnieszka
16. Sienkiewicz Angelika
17. Skutnik Paulina
18. Szyszko Justyna
19. Wasilewski Jakub
20. Wojno Diana
21. Wojtach Anna
22. Wojtach Iza
23. Woronowicz Magdalena
24. Wróbel Magda
25. Zalewska Agnieszka
Absolwenci roku 2013 - IIIb
Lista obecności
1. Andraka Barbara
2. Blaszko Marta
3. Borkowska Małgorzata
4. Dec Dawid
5. Dębkowska Monika
6. Falkowski Marcin
7. Gadomska Eliza
8. Grygo Piotr
9. Gudel Patrycja
10. Iwanicki Michał
11. Koszczuk Elżbieta
12. Leszczyński Karol
13. Lewandowska Paulina
14. Lisiewicz Dawid
15. Milewski Daniel
16. Moczydłowski Szymon
17. Molski Patryk
18. Niemyjski Paweł
19. Obłażewicz Paulina
20. Olechno Mariusz
21. Perzanowska Anita
22. Szarangowicz Izabela
23. Trybułowski Tomasz
24. Zarzecka Paulina
Absolwenci roku 2013 - IIIc
Lista obecności
1. Bielawiec Aleksandra
2. Bogdańska Ewelina
3. Brzostowska Ewelina
4. Chojnowska Katarzyna
5. Fiedoruk Marta
6. Kamińska Magdalena
7. Karwacka Paulina
8. Kochańska Adrianna
9. Kolendo Urszula
10. Magnuszewska Sylwia
11. Mikiewicz Elwira
12. Milewska Katarzyna
13. Młodzianowska Ewelina
14. Niewodowska Patrycja
15. Osiecka Agnieszka
16. Przybyszewski Adam
17. Reszeć Małgorzata
18. Szypcio Monika
19. Szypulska Marzena
20. Trojanowska Izabela
21. Walejewska Marlena
22. Wasilewska Eliza
23. Waszkuć Ewelina
24. Wilamowska Joanna
25. Wojtkielewicz Sylwia
26. Zalewska Iwona
Absolwenci roku 2013 - IIId
Lista obecności
1. Bajkowski Łukasz
2. Budny Rafał
3. Czajkowski Konrad
4. Dalecki Damian
5. Dekarz Małgorzata
6. Dudkiewicz Ewelina
7. Dworakowska Kinga
8. Dzieszuta Adam
9. Grabowska Patrycja
10. Grądzka Patrycja
11. Gronwald Przemysław
12. Grzegorczyk Michał
13. Koda Beata
14. Kolosa Paweł
15. Kruczkowski Mateusz
16. Kryński Piotr
17. Litwin Kamil
18. Łosiewicz Paulina
19. Łotowska Patrycja
20. Nieciecki Michał
21. Piechowska Kinga
22. Rafałko Marlena
23. Rudzińska Paulina
24. Szydłowska Anna
25. Tuszyńska Iga
26. Tynecka Ilona
Absolwenci roku 2013 - IIIe
Lista obecności
1. Beczko Przemysław
2. Buńkowski Paweł
3. Burzyńska Marlena
4. Czerepko Jonasz
5. Den Magda
6. Kochmańska Justyna
7. Kuc Sandra
8. Łosiewicz Piotr
9. Mazur Karolina
10. Mikucka Ewelina
11. Odyjewski Maciej
12. Oźlański Daniel
13. Popowska Agnieszka
14. Purta Damian
15. Rafało Patryk
16. Sobczyk Jędrzej
17. Szczęsna Ewelina
18. Szeszko Marcin
19. Szydłowski Jakub
20. Wojtach Karol
21. Wojtach Karolina
22. Zabielski Adam
23. Zabłudowska Aleksandra
24. Zalewska Beata
25. Zarzecka Sylwia
Absolwenci roku 2013 - IVti
Lista obecności
1. Dominiuk Joanna
2. Grygo Sebastian
3. Janczyło Krzysztof
4. Jarząbski Sebastian
5. Malinowski Marcin
6. Malinowski Mateusz
7. Misieiwicz Jacek
8. Ogiński Grzegorz
9. Olszyński Łukasz
10. Rafałko Wojciech
11. Skibicki Łukasz
12. Stypułkowski Daniel
13. Szafranowska Magdalena
14. Ślesiński Krystian
15. Waszczyńska Karolina
16. Waśniewski Kamil
17. Wejda Andrzej
18. Zajkowski Piotr