News · Forum · Redakcja · Kontakt
» Rocznik 2010
IIIa
IIIb
IIIc
IIId
IVti

Menu główne
Absolwenci roku 2010 - IIIa
Lista obecności
1. Blaszko Aleksandra
2. Bujnarowska Eliza
3. Bujnowski Sylwester Antoni
4. Ciecierska Justyna
5. Cimoch Karol
6. Dębkowska Emilia
7. Gładkowski Damian
8. Godlewska Katarzyna
9. Grzegorczyk Anna
10. Hiero Agnieszka
11. Iwanicka Ewa
12. Jankowska Emilia
13. Kalinowska Dominika
14. Kobrzyniecka Karolina
15. Mejsak Angelina
16. Mrozowska Karolina
17. Olechno Mateusz
18. Rożenko Anna Maria
19. Rudzińska Patrycja Żaneta
20. Siemionkowicz Joanna
21. Skutnik Paulina
22. Sokołowski Marcin
23. Stankiewicz Joanna Małgorzata
24. Stankiewicz Natalia
25. Tekień Iwona
26. Tekień Katarzyna
27. Torebko Mateusz
28. Turczyńska Ewelina
29. Tynecka Karolina
30. Wierzbicki Mateusz
31. Wilamowska Ewa
32. Wojtach Katarzyna
33. Zajko Agnieszka
Absolwenci roku 2010 - IIIb
Lista obecności
1. Dudko Adrian
2. Dziekońska Katarzyna Beata
3. Fiediukiewicz Agnieszka
4. Furtek Justyna
5. Głódź Ewelina
6. Horczak Monika Maja
7. Kamińska Paulina
8. Karwowska Klaudia
9. Kuczyński Adam
10. Lipiszko Karolina
11. Ładna Justyna
12. Łagodzka Kornelia
13. Milewska Edyta
14. Misiejko Adrian
15. Młynarczyk Mateusz Paweł
16. Mozolewski Rafał
17. Nowik Rafał
18. Ogiński Karol
19. Olechno Edyta
20. Poduch Marzena
21. Pogorzelska Magda
22. Prończuk Joanna Paulina
23. Pycz Marcin
24. Rawa Beata
25. Roszko Anna
26. Roszko Sylwia
27. Rożko Ewelina
28. Sawicka Ewa
29. Skibicki Mateusz
30. Sobolewski Damian
31. Szydłowska Ewelina
32. Tekień Iwona
33. Wigda Michał
34. Zalewski Jacek
Absolwenci roku 2010 - IIIc
Lista obecności
1. Bagińska Paulina
2. Baworska Klaudia
3. Bogdańska Paulina
4. Bogdański Paweł
5. Bojarzyńska Ewelina
6. Brzozowska Katarzyna
7. Ciochanowska Agnieszka
8. Gudel Marta
9. Jabłonowska Karolina
10. Jakubowska Edyta
11. Jarząbska Izabela
12. Jaskowska Anna
13. Karwacka Karolina
14. Kmita Rafał
15. Kobylińska Mariola
16. Krekora Aneta Patrycja
17. Kuć Paulina
18. Minkiewicz Ewelina
19. Oszczapińska Katarzyna c.Waldemara
20. Oszczapińska Katarzyna c.Wiesława
21. Paniczko Marlena
22. Pisanko Agnieszka
23. Rafałko Ewelina
24. Rafałowski Adam
25. Rećko Marlena
26. Sak Łukasz
27. Siuchno Rafał
28. Szypcio Paulina Martyna
29. Świętochowska Justyna Maria
30. Tekień Justyna
31. Turczyńska Agnieszka
32. Wilamowska Emilia
33. Złotkowska Natalia Magda
Absolwenci roku 2010 - IIId
Lista obecności
1. Amonowicz Magdalena
2. Borawska Barbara
3. Bujnarowski Rafał
4. Chojnowska Edyta
5. Dudkiewicz Jakub
6. Filipkowska Magda
7. Gilewski Damian
8. Głuszyńska Sylwia
9. Grądzki Tomasz
10. Grochowska Joanna Maria
11. Kapica Grzegorz
12. Kolosa Mateusz
13. Kruczkowska Ewelina
14. Kulesza Kamil
15. Kuprel Kalina
16. Lachowski Eryk
17. Linko Radosław
18. Matel Sylwia
19. Moczydłowski Marek Edmund
20. Nowicki Michał
21. Olszewski Adrian
22. Pukszta Rafał
23. Redo Joanna
24. Rzemieniecka Karolina
25. Sierba Mateusz
26. Skibicki Błażej
27. Snarski Radosław
28. Szorc Adrian
29. Sztabkowski Adam
30. Węgrowski Kamil
31. Wilczewska Agata
32. Wojtach Ewelina
33. Wojtach Kamil
Absolwenci roku 2010 - IVti
Lista obecności
1. Bibińska Diana
2. Bojarzyński Łukasz
3. Cutter Przemysław
4. Czajkowski Paweł
5. Grądzki Paweł
6. Halicki Tobiasz
7. Klimuszko Konrad
8. Kołdys Dariusz
9. Kruk Milena
10. Kuczewska Joanna
11. Kulesza Ewelina
12. Kuźmienko Daniel
13. Lejtkowski Karol
14. Łapicz Damian
15. Młodzianowski Adam
16. Mońko Rafał Michał
17. Mrozowski Karol
18. Pełszyński Paweł
19. Potocki Piotr
20. Rutkowska Monika
21. Szczepura Magdalena
22. Szafranowski Adrian
23. Sztabkowski Krzysztof
24. Średnicki Michał
25. Tekień Kamil
26. Wasilewski Artur
27. Wojtach Daniel