News · Forum · Redakcja · Kontakt
» Rocznik 2007
IIIa
IIIb
IIIc
IIId
IIIe

Menu główne
Absolwenci roku 2007 - IIIa
Lista obecności
1. Bajkowska Julia
2. Baworska Ewa
3. Głódź Anna
4. Gołębiewska Katarzyna
5. Jabłoński Krzysztof
6. Januszkiewicz Sylwia
7. Kęciek Arkadiusz Krzysztof
8. Kizelbach Ewa Paula
9. Klim Paulina
10. Kordala Marzena
11. Kotyńska Anna
12. Kraszewska Agnieszka
13. Kuc Małgorzata
14. Kuczyńska Renata
15. Lorenc Kamila Agnieszka
16. Maciorowska Karolina
17. Mejsak Ewelina
18. Moniuszko Łukasz
19. Olechno Monika
20. Potocka Paulina
21. Sadowski Michał
22. Szklarzewska Marzena
23. Świerzbińska Anita
24. Świętochowski Paweł
25. Wejda Izabela
26. Wroceński Michał
27. Wróbel Anna
28. Zabielski Łukasz
29. Zajkowska Iwona

Absolwenci roku 2007 - IIIb
Lista obecności
1. Adasiewicz Emilia
2. Baranowska Anna
3. Bindzio Adam
4. Gieńko Marcin
5. Gilewska Ewelina
6. Grzegorczyk Izabela
7. Jakowiak Beata
8. Koda Joanna
9. Kulesza Marzena
10. Kulikowska Diana
11. Kuźmienko Paulina
12. Milewska Samanta
13. Mocarska Justyna
14. Nielipiński Mateusz
15. Okrasińska Beata
16. Oszczapiński Mateusz
17. Oszczapińska Katarzyna
18. Paniczko Agnieszka
19. Pieńczykowska Ilona
20. Piłko Adam
21. Poduch Joanna
22. Sadowska Marlena
23. Snarska Joanna
24. Sokołowska Sylwia
25. Szydłowski Kamil
26. Tomaszewski Artur
27. Wałuszko Jolanta
28. Wasilewski Łukasz
29. Waśniewska Magdalena
30. Wilczewska Ewelina
31. Zajko Agnieszka

Absolwenci roku 2007 - IIIc
Lista obecności
1. Bach Krzysztof
2. Bajkowska Małgorzata
3. Brzozowska Agata Mariola
4. Chwatko Agnieszka
5. Dzięgielewska Urszula
6. Gadomska Angelika
7. Golecka Sylwia
8. Góralczyk Marek
9. Janczyło Małgorzata
10. Kakareko Klaudia
11. Karwowska Anna
12. Kasińska Paula Tamara
13. Klepacki Łukasz
14. Klepadło Monika
15. Kuc Martyna Katarzyna
16. Kuć Agnieszka
17. Maciukiewicz Iwona
18. Mazur Edyta
19. Mikucka Edyta
20. Ostrowska Kamila
21. Przekop Kornelia
22. Rojek Wioleta
23. Roszkowska Agnieszka
24. Snopko Karol
25. Sztabkowska Katarzyna
26. Tuzińska Martyna
27. Wigda Ewelina
28. Wilamowska Karolina
29. Wilamowska Marzena
30. Wiczewska Anna
31. Wojewnik Paulina
32. Wojtach Joanna
33. Zalewski Krzysztof

Absolwenci roku 2007 - IIId
Lista obecności
1. Anszczak Artur
2. Cutter Anna
3. Januszewski Michał
4. Jeznach Wojciech
5. Jóźwicka Katarzyna Maria
6. Kalinowski Kamil
7. Klisz Sylwia
8. Kockańska Ewa
9. Kochański Kamil
10. Kułak Paulina
11. Lachowski Łukasz
12. Linko Joanna
13. Łaniewska Sylwia
14. Mnich Maciej
15. Moniuszko Joanna
16. Możejko Piotr
17. Mścichowski Artur
18. Rafałko Wioleta
19. Rudzińska Natalia
20. Waśniewska Karolina
21. Zabielski Łukasz

Absolwenci roku 2007 - IIIe
Lista obecności
1. Biedrzycka Dorota
2. Bielski Jakub
3. Czyrka Joanna
4. Chojnowski Paweł
5. Gilewski Artur
6. Jezierewska Dorota
7. Joświg Beata
8. Kulesza Konrad
9. Kurzyna Marcin
10. Lenkiewicz Karolina
11. Malinowski Zbigniew
12. Marciszewska Agnieszka
13. Nikołajów Karolina Justyna
14. Pasiewicz Tomasz
15. Pilichiewicz Paweł
16. Purta Joanna
17. Rafałko Emilia
18. Rejmont Izabela
19. Romanowska Natalia
20. Rzemieniecki Wojciech
21. Sadowski Adam
22. Smaługa Urszula
23. Tekień Edyta
24. Tekień Marzena
25. Trykoszko Przemysław Marek
26. Zalewski Krzysztof Cezary