News · Forum · Redakcja · Kontakt
» Rocznik 2006
IIIa
IIIb
IIIc
IIId
IIIe
IIIf

Menu główne
Absolwenci roku 2006 - IIIa
Lista obecności
1. Boufał Agnieszka
2. Bujno Dawid
3. Chojnowska Ewa
4. Chojnowska Joanna
5. Czajkowska Paulina
6. Czerep Izabela
7. Fiszer Bartosz
8. Gieńko Katarzyna
9. Grom Magdalena
10. Gregorczyk Ewelina
11. Klim Marta
12. Lisiewicz Kamila Katarzyna
13. Łaniewska Edyta
14. Łaniewska Sylwia
15. Maciukiewicz Edyta
16. Malinowska Monika
17. Malinowski Rafał
18. Michniewicz Ewelina
19. Nikołajewa Katarzyna
20. Nowicka Emilia
21. Oksztulski Marcin
22. Olszyńska Patrycja
23. Puchalska Katarzyna
24. Rafałko Edyta
25. Rrycewicz Emilia
26. Sokołowska Katarzyna
27. Świderska Joanna
28. Torebko Izabela
29. Wasilewska Aneta
30. Wigda Adam
31. Wojdat Marcin Wieńczysław
32. Worona Magdalena
33. Zawalich Anna
Absolwenci roku 2006 - IIIb
Lista obecności
1. Biedrzycki Błażej Antoni
2. Borawska Krystyna Katarzyna
3. Broniszewska Anna
4. Bujnarowska Monika
5. Dembowska Urszula
6. Dębowski Damian
7. Dziemianowicz Ewelina
8. Jabłońska Aneta
9. Janowicz Edyta
10. Kruszka Martyna Luiza
11. Kulikowski Sebastian
12. Kuźmienko Joanna
13. Magnuszewska Joanna
14. Mikiewicz Edyta
15. Miszczuk Anna
16. Mogilnicka Aneta
17. Moniuszko Emilia
18. Narewska Edyta
19. Oźlańska Magdalena
20. Sadowska Aneta
21. Sienkiewicz Beata
22. Sokołowska Ewelina
23. Stanu Justyna
24. Supińska Małgorzata
25. Tabor Ewa
26. Tołczyk Małgorzata
27. Tylenda Kamila
28. Walińska Magdalena
29. Wojno Anna
30. Woźniewska Martyna
31. Zajkowska Joanna
Absolwenci roku 2006 - IIIc
Lista obecności
1. Bogdan Kamil
2. Buńkowski Tomasz
3. Chmielewska Monika
4. Czajkowska Paulina
5. Dąbrowska Marlena
6. Gawędzki Przemysław
7. Grochowska Kinga
8. Grygo Anna
9. Hryniewicka Agnieszka
10. Kakareko Karolina
11. Klepacki Dawid
12. Kolator Magdalena
13. Lisiewicz Eliza
14. Liman Anna
15. Malinowska Joanna
16. Mogilnicka Paulina
17. Moniuszko Ewelina
18. Nowik Magdalena
19. Paniczno Marta
20. Piwkowski Arkadiusz
21. Rutkowska Dorota
22. Sadkowski Kamil
23. Skutnik Mariusz
24. Sieńko Jakub
25. Siuchno Marcin
26. Stanisławczyk Sylwia
27. Tekień Monika
28. Tyszkiewicz Ewelina
29. Waszkiewicz Magdalena
Absolwenci roku 2006 - IIId
Lista obecności
1. Balcerzak Kamil
2. Bogdan Wojciech
3. Borawski Arkadiusz Mariusz
4. Gołębiewska Renata
5. Grzybowska Marta
6. Iwanicki Łukasz
7. Januszkiewicz Wojciech
8. Jóźwicka Ewa
9. Kapica Wojciech
10. Kobrzyniecki Wojciech
11. Kuczyńska Magdalena
12. Kulikowski Łukasz
13. Modzelewski Przemysław
14. Okrasińska Katarzyna
15. Paniczno Małgorzata
16. Polińska Agnieszka
17. Popławski Piotr
18. Radomski Krzysztof
19. Sajkowska Dorota
20. Świerzbińska Ewa
21. Świerzbińska Paulina
22. Truszkowska Katarzyna
23. Wasilewska Paulina
24. Wierzbicka Iwona
25. Wikarski Marcin
26. Wojciechowska Monika
27. Wojtkielewicz Monika
28. Zalewska Agnieszka
29. Zalewski Stanisław Jan
30. Zaniewski Piotr
Absolwenci roku 2006 - IIIe
Lista obecności
1. Bajkowski Karol Andrzej
2. Bajkowski Krzysztof
3. Bielawie Piotr
4. Grzegorczyk Monika
5. Jarosz Bartłomiej
6. Kalinowska Joanna
7. Kamiński Andrzej
8. Klim Kamil
9. Komosa Justyna
10. Konecko Piotr
11. Kostro Martyna
12. Kożuszko Anna
13. Literacki Paweł
14. Lićwinko Przemysław
15. Łaszcz Wojciech
16. Milewska Sylwia
17. Muklewicz Daniel
18. Olszyńska Iwona
19. Pietraszewski Paweł Radosław
20. Radzajewski Łukasz
21. Roszko Marek
22. Rutkowski Kamil
23. Sadowski Cezary
24. Skarżyński Arkadiusz
25. Snarski Kamil
26. Szymańska Iwona
27. Trojanowski Łukasz
28. Tryskuć Magdalena
29. Wojtach Iwona
Absolwenci roku 2006 - IIIf
Lista obecności
1. Butwiłowska Paweł
2. Cimoch Aneta Marta
3. Czajkowski Jacek
4. Dąbrowska Katarzyna
5. Dworakowska Katarzyna
6. Fiediukiewicz Izabela
7. Jabłoński Rafał
8. Jankowski Artur Norbert
9. Jankowski Krzysztof
10. Kozłowska Justyna
11. Krzywosz Marek
12. Łabanowska Monika
13. Mroczkowska Aneta
14. Nieścier Dorota
15. Orlecka Aneta
16. Pycz Przemysław
17. Rutkowska Marta
18. Skarżyński Grzegorz
19. Tekień Piotr
20. Tur Adrian
21. Węgrzynowicz Weronika
22. Wiszowata Anna
23. Witkowski Krzysztof
24. Wroczyński Damian
25. Zajkowska Ewelina