News · Forum · Redakcja · Kontakt
» Rocznik 2002
VIa
VIb
VIc
VId
VIe

Menu główne
Absolwenci roku 2002 - IVa
Lista obecności
1. Buńkowski Błażej
2. Dłużniewski Bartosz
3. Domarad Iwona
4. Draheim Izabela Dominika
5. Grygo Katarzyna
6. Januszkiewicz Anna
7. Kapica Joanna
8. Kapica Tomasz
9. Karwowska Iwona
10. Kirejczyk Anna
11. Kuczyńska Joanna
12. Kulikowska Marta
13. Kurłowicz Ewelina
14. Lewkowska Agnieszka
15. Malinowski Łukasz
16. Markowska Joanna
17. Masłowska Monika
18. Naumczuk Ewa
19. Niedbała Przemysław
20. Niemoto Małgorzata
21. Piądłowski Szymon
22. Pogorzelski Wojciech
23. Porębski Mateusz
24. Rakowicz Joanna
25. Sokołowska Agnieszka
26. Śliwińska Agnieszka Katarzyna
27. Tabor Łukasz
28. Wojtkielewicz Justyna
29. Wroceński Karol
30. Zalewski Piotr
Absolwenci roku 2002 - IVb
Lista obecności
1. Chilmon Joanna
2. Czubkowski Karol
3. Grycie Andrzej
4. Jeleniewska Ewa
5. Jóźwicka Renata
6. Klim Robert
7. Kobeszko Iwona
8. Kochańska Agnieszka
9. Kozioł Katarzyna
10. Kulesza Dorota
11. Magnuszewski Michał
12. Malinowska Marzena
13. Mariańska Ewelina
14. Mońko Marta
15. Mroczko Szczepan
16. Oszczapińskim Tomasz
17. Piasecka Marta
18. Pisanko Paweł
19. Popowska Katarzyna
20. Przestrzelska Urszula
21. Radzajewska Karolina
22. Rafało Edyta
23. Sienkiewicz Jakub
24. Sobolewski Dawid
25. Staniszewski Mariusz
26. Stankiewicz Artur
27. Truszkowska Marta
28. Wasilewska Anna
29. Wilanowska Dorota
30. Zalewska Agnieszka
Absolwenci roku 2002 - IVc
Lista obecności
1. Barszczewski Łukasz
2. Chlebowicz Łukasz
3. Dzięgielewska Justyna
4. Grabowska Edyta
5. Hryniewicki Krzysztof
6. Jabłonowski Piotr
7. Jankowski Krzysztof
8. Kasztelan Piotr
9. Klisz Izabela
10. Kobeszko Sylwia
11. Krakowski Łukasz
12. Kuklo Eliza
13. Kulikowska Janina
14. Moniuszko Katarzyna
15. Orłowski Wojciech
16. Oszczapińskim Szczepan
17. Popowska Iwona
18. Pycz Paweł
19. Rafałowski Paweł
20. Skutnik Adam
21. Skutnik Urszula
22. Szeszko Dorota
23. Szklarzewski Krzysztof
24. Szorc Magdalena
25. Wasilewska Izabela
26. Wieliczko Paweł
27. Ziemkiewicz Anna
Absolwenci roku 2002 - IVd
Lista obecności
1. Aponowicz Katarzyna
2. Ciborowska Anna
3. Dąbrowski Krzysztof
4. Dyszkiewicz Joanna
5. Gawędka Monika
6. Głażewska Martyna
7. Grzegorczyk Aneta
8. Jagłowska Ewelina
9. Jóźwicka Joanna
10. Karwowska Anna
11. Kułak Marta
12. Laser Piotr
13. Malinowska Aneta
14. Matan Katarzyna
15. Mioduszewska Maria
16. Odyjewska Monika
17. Ożlański Błażej
18. Purta Krzysztof
19. Rybaczek Łukasz
20. Rojek Sebastian
21. Sionkowski Rafał
22. Sokołowska Iwona
23. Szeszko Anna
24. Tekień Krzysztof
25. Torebko Tomasz
26. Tyszkiewicz Adrian
27. Urbanowicz Weronika
28. Wiszowata Anna
29. Zdunek Karolina
30. Zielińska Katarzyna
Absolwenci roku 2002 - IVe
Lista obecności
1. Bielski Radosław
2. Daszkiewicz Aneta
3. Dworakowska Katarzyna
4. Głuszyńska Agnieszka
5. Gulewicz Anna
6. Iwanicka Ewa
7. Jabłońska Marta
8. Janik Elżbieta
9. Kamińska Agnieszka
10. Kowalczuk Barbara
11. Kreczko Agnieszka
12. Krzywosz Marta
13. Łapińska Anna
14. Łaszcz Urszula
15. Magnuszewski Piotr
16. Markiewicz Joanna
17. Matyskiel Adam
18. Moniuszko Tomasz
19. Mroczkowska Beata
20. Pezowicz Edyta
21. Pogorzelska Ewa
22. Rutkowska Marta
23. Sokołowska Katarzyna
24. Snarska Urszula
25. Szczepura Elżbieta
26. Szklarzewska Katarzyna
27. Świerzbińska Beata
28. Tekień Urszula
29. Tuszyński Patryk
30. Walendziak Katarzyna
31. Wiszowata Barbara
32. Zieliński Łukasz