News · Forum · Redakcja · Kontakt
» Rocznik 2001
VIa
VIb
VIc
VId
VIe

Menu główne
Absolwenci roku 2001 - IVa
Lista obecności
1. Adamczyk Marcin
2. Aponowicz Krzysztof
3. Brzostowska Magdalena
4. Daniszewska Urszula
5. Dańko Agnieszka
6. Dąbrowska Joanna
7. Firs Urszula
8. Gajewska Urszula
9. Gawieńczyk Magdalena
10. Gołębiewska Agnieszka
11. Grom Katarzyna
12. Hryszkiewicz Piotr
13. Jaskowska Beata
14. Klimowicz Ewa
15. Koda Aneta
16. Kowalczuk Anna
17. Kucińska Zuzanna
18. Kuczyńska Urszula
19. Kuć Łukasz
20. Kupińska Anna
21. Kuźmienko Marcin
22. Milewska Magdalena
23. Pilecka Magdalena
24. Sienkiewicz Przemysław
25. Świerzbińska Iwona
26. Wiszowaty Łukasz
27. Wojtach Joanna
28. Zabielska Adrianna
29. Zalewska Joanna
30. Zasłona Katarzyna
Absolwenci roku 2001 - IVb
Lista obecności
1. Boguska Marta
2. Dębowska Marta
3. Jabłońska Anna
4. Kamińska Luiza
5. Karaczun Rafał
6. Karwowska Ewa
7. Korniluk Katarzyna
8. Kościuk Katarzyna
9. Lewkowska Edyta
10. Moniuszko Renata
11. Mozolewska Katarzyna
12. Namojlik Mariusz
13. Obłoza Katarzyna Barbara
14. Okulczyk Kamila
15. Paniczko Iwona
16. Płońska Eliza Teresa
17. Popławska Ewa
18. Rafałko Joanna
19. Snopko Paweł
20. Tekień Joanna Teresa
21. Torebko Wojciech
22. Wałuszko Edyta
23. Wilanowska Agnieszka
24. Wilamowska Lucyna
25. Zajko Izabela
26. Zalewski Michał
27. Znosko Monika
28. Żelazko Sylwia
Absolwenci roku 2001 - IVc
Lista obecności
1. Abramowicz Dariusz
2. Barszczewski Rafał
3. Dudar Zbigniew
4. Gawędzka Marta
5. Jarosz Anna
6. Kapica Jarosław
7. Klisz Łukasz
8. Kobeszko Joanna
9. Komenda Hubert
10. Kotuk Agnieszka
11. Kuklo Piotr
12. Kuprel Marcin
13. Lenkiewicz Agnieszka
14. Niemotko Justyna
15. Piechowska Ewa
16. Piskor Elżbieta
17. Pomichowski Artur
18. Radzajewska Agnieszka
19. Rogalska Ewa
20. Rogalska Katarzyna
21. Rutkowska Katarzyna
22. Sawicki Łukasz
23. Sebunia Dariusz
24. Stolarczyk Artur
25. Supiński Rafał
26. Szorc Joanna
27. Tylenda Agnieszka
28. Wejda Łukasz
29. Wojtach Anna
Absolwenci roku 2001 - IVd
Lista obecności
1. Ciurzycka Anna
2. Dworakowska Anna
3. Jankowski Łukasz
4. Jamiołkowska Monika
5. Konopko Katarzyna
6. Kozioł Anna
7. Kozłowska Agnieszka
8. Kulikowska Agnieszka
9. Kulikowska Joanna
10. Lachowska Izabela
11. Łapińska Joanna
12. Mariańska Agnieszka
13. Mnich Joanna
14. Moniuszko Marcin
15. Mścichowska Edyta
16. Niewiarowski Paweł
17. Olechno Joanna
18. Popowski Przemysław
19. Prokop Michał
20. Pycz Beata
21. Radzajewska Iwona
22. Rybaczek Izabela
23. Siemionko Beata
24. Trybułowska Agnieszka
25. Wardach Wojciech
26. Waszkiewicz Wioleta
27. Wejda Radosław
28. Winnicki Artur
29. Zakrzewska Katarzyna
Absolwenci roku 2001 - IVe
Lista obecności
1. Borkowski Paweł
2. Bujnowski Dariusz
3. Buzun Joanna
4. Dziekońska Ewa
5. Falkowska Joanna Małgorzata
6. Klepacka Jolanta
7. Kuczyński Robert
8. Kulesza Marta
9. Kulima Bożena
10. Magnuszewski Marek
11. Malinowski Karol
12. Narkowicz Agnieszka
13. Olechno Anna
14. Olejniczak Katarzyna
15. Panasiuk Agnieszka
16. Stankiewicz Magda
17. Sut Karol
18. Szymanowska Monika
19. Twardowska Agnieszka
20. Wołyniec Katarzyna Joanna
21. Zalewska Elżbieta
22. Zambrzycki Wojciech