News · Forum · Redakcja · Kontakt
» Rocznik 1980
IVa
IVb
IVc
IVd



Menu główne

Absolwenci roku 1980 - IVa
Lista obecności
1. Daniłowska Małgorzata
2. Gołębiewski Jan
3. Grądzka Teresa Wioletta
4. Jabłońska Danuta
5. Kakareko Andrzej
6. Kakareko Antoni
7. Kisło Joanna
8. Kolosa Alicja
9. Kuklińska Elżbieta
10. Mężyńska Ewa
11. Niemotko Teresa
12. Piekarska Maria
13. Pisanko Bożena
14. Piwko Maria
15. Polińska Bożena Elżbieta
16. Rafałko Jadwiga
17. Rogacewicz Barbara
18. Rogalska Anna
19. Trojanowski Wiesław
20. Tur Alicja
21. Wiszowata Mariola
22. Wojtach Halina
23. Zawistowska Gabriela
Absolwenci roku 1980 - IVb
Lista obecności
1. Bartnik Barbara
2. Beczko Ewa
3. Bielawiec Zbigniew
4. Brzozowski Mirosław
5. Czerwonka Danuta
6. Gałecka Elwira
7. Gryc Janusz
8. Jankowska Alicja
9. Karpowicz Małgorzata Danuta
10. Kozłowska Barbara
11. Mocarska Małgorzata
12. Niebrzydowski Mirosław
13. Popławska Elżbieta Anna
14. Rafałko Elżbieta
15. Rojek Dorota
16. Snarska Krystyna Alicja
17. Szczep Marek
18. Szeszko Helena Krystyna
19. Trelko Barbara
20. Tworek Anna Katarzyna
21. Waszkiewicz Alicja
Absolwenci roku 1980 - IVc
Lista obecności
1. Andraka Elżbieta Ewa
2. Hryniewicka Bożena
3. Kraśnicka Ewa
4. Łojewski Błażej
5. Maciorowski Andrzej Janusz
6. Mosiejewska Zofia
7. Paniczko Mirosław
8. Pieńkowski Słwomir
9. Popławski Jerzy
10. Popowska Teresa
11. Puzanowska Anna
12. Rutkowski Alfred
13. Rzemieniecki Jan Wojciech
14. Skutnik Anna Czesława
15. Smyk Anna
16. Stankiewicz Bogumiła
17. Szydłowski Stefan Ireneusz
18. Śliwiński Ryszard Franciszek
19. Śliwoń Adam
20. Świętochowski Andrzej Jan
21. Tekień Bożena
22. Weiss Anna
23. Wojtach Stanisław
Absolwenci roku 1980 - IVd
Lista obecności
1. Adasiewicz Bogumiła Jolanta
2. Bagińska Jolanta Dorota
3. Bierć Tadeusz
4. Blaszko Andrzej
5. Gartych Katarzyna
6. Gromkowski Radosław
7. Gurłacz Leszek
8. Kozłowska Barbara
9. Luckiewicz Stanisław
10. Łukaszewicz Marianna
11. Mikiewicz Danuta
12. Moczulski Zbigniew
13. Osiecka Ewa
14. Raś Andrzej
15. Ryndzionek Lech
16. Sak Jan Mieczysław
17. Sobański Andrzej Krzysztof
18. Teśluk Bożena
19. Sienkiewicz Marianna
20. Wołyńska Joanna Regina
21. Zajkowski Marek