News · Forum · Redakcja · Kontakt
» Rocznik 1979
IVa
IVb
IVc
IVd



Menu główne

Absolwenci roku 1979 - IVa
Lista obecności
1. Cimoch Marianna
2. Czerwonka Waldemara
3. Czyżewska Halina
4. Halicki Jacek Leszek
5. Jasińska Teresa
6. Ksepko Maria
7. Kozakiewicz Józef
8. Krzywosz Bogumiła Teresa
9. Leszczyńska Mariola Elżbieta
10. Luckiewicz Bożena
11. Łowczyk Marianna
12. Maksymowicz Mariola Jolanta
13. Markowski Marek
14. Orłowska Mariola Grażyna
15. Ostrowski Czesław
16. Przygodzka Grażyna
17. Roszkowski Krzysztof
18. Rybaczek Barbara
19. Rybaczek Janina
20. Ryżewski Janusz
21. Safiejko Barbara
22. Sienkiewicz Ewa Maria
23. Szeszko Mariola Jolanta
24. Szymanowska Bogumiła
25. Tekień Agata
26. Waszkiewicz Grażyna
27. Waśniewska Alicja
28. Wałuszko Wiesława
29. Winkowska Małgorzata
30. Winkowski Grzegorz
Absolwenci roku 1979 - IVb
Lista obecności
1. Andraka Jan
2. Bindzio Aniela Wiesława
3. Boruta Aldona
4. Boruta Wiesława
5. Czarniecka Jolanta
6. Dąbrowska Jolanta
7. Hryniewicka Jolanta
8. Januszewski Wiesław
9. Kakareko Barbara
10. Klepadło Danuta
11. Kuczyńska Maria
12. Kuklo Bożena
13. Kulesza Krystyna
14. Kupiński Andrzej
15. Łowczyk Małgorzata
16. Olechno Joanna Beata
17. Ołyńska Krystyna Maria
18. Oszczapińska Henryka
19. Popławska Danuta
20. Porębska Anna
21. Powichrowska Jolanta
22. Rojek Zdzisław
23. Rybaczek Celina
24. Szorc Andrzej
25. Tekień Teresa
26. Wojtach Jan
27. Zajkowska Anna
Absolwenci roku 1979 - IVc
Lista obecności
1. Głuszek Jarosław
2. Humienik Bogusław
3. Klim Józef Piotr
4. Klimaszewski Andrzej
5. Koleśnik Stanisław Krzysztof
6. Konopka Elżbieta Bogumiła
7. Kulesza Barbara
8. Kulesza Bożena
9. Kulikowski Tadeusz
10. Lachowski Leszek Wincenty
11. Leszczyński Leszek
12. Milewska Małgorzata
13. Moniuszko Janina
14. Pieńczykowski Stanisław
15. Prostko Krystyna
16. Puchalski Zbigniew
17. Sujata Krzysztof
18. Wierzbicki Andrzej
19. Zdanowicz Cecylia
20. Zyskowski Jarosław
21. Żmiejko Barbara
22. Żukowski Henryk
Absolwenci roku 1979 - IVd
Lista obecności
1. Bałdyga Elżbieta Alicja
2. Dembowska Zofia
3. Gibulski Adam
4. Grabińska Elżbieta
5. Jaworowska Grażyna Maria
6. Kaczyńska Krystyna
7. Kolendo Bożena Maria
8. Kuc Krystyna
9. Kuźbik Lech Wojciech
10. Matyja Marzena
11. Mieczkowska Małgorzata
12. Olechno Dorota
13. Popowska Anna
14. Roszkowski Bogusław
15. Rutkowski Zbigniew Tomasz
16. Rzemieniecka Małgorzata
17. Sadkowski Andrzej
18. Turczyńska Bożena Ewa
19. Tynecki Andrzej
20. Wąsacz Alicja
21. Zembrowska Anna