News · Forum · Redakcja · Kontakt
» Rocznik 1976
IVa
IVb
IVc

Menu główne
Absolwenci roku 1976 - IVa
Lista obecności
1. Adasiewicz Aniela
2. Chojnowska Anna
3. Ciborowska Irena
4. Ciulwik Barbara
5. Falkowska Jolanta
6. Filipkowska Apolonia
7. Gawełko Maria
8. Gęślicka Teresa Jadwiga
9. Hościło Celina
10. Jarosz Jolanta Maria
11. Kakareko Jadwiga
12. Kamińska Irena
13. Klim Irena
14. Konecka Anna
15. Kuc Danuta
16. Maciorowska Jadwiga
17. Malinowska Teresa
18. Milewska Alicja
19. Olechno Elżbieta Maria
20. Pachucka Krystyna
21. Pełszyńska Krystyna Maria
22. Polech Bożena
23. Popławska Małgorzata Danuta
24. Rafałko Cecylia
25. Raś Małgorzata
26. Roszko Halina
27. Safiejko Elżbieta Helena
28. Sienkiewicz Teresa Danuta
29. Sionkowska Bożena
30. Sobota Elżbieta
31. Szeszko Wiesława
32. Świerzbińska Krystyna
33. Wasilewska Halina
34. Wojska Halina
35. Woźniel Małgorzata
Absolwenci roku 1976 - IVb
Lista obecności
1. Aciuch Wiesław
2. Bielska Krystyna Elżbieta
3. Budny Kazimierz
4. Butwiłowski Marek Wiesław
5. Chojnowska Bożena
6. Dąbrowski Leszek
7. Gęślicka Elżbieta
8. Jakubowska Barbara Maria
9. Klepacka Anna
10. Klepadło Dariusz Kazimierz
11. Konaszewska Krystyna
12. Kruk Anna
13. Klim Jan
14. Kuczewska Elżbieta
15. Kuć Andrzej
16. Kuprel Marian
17. Litman Ewa
18. Luckiewicz Józef
19. Lulkiewicz Alicja
20. Łazarz Jolanta Aleksandra
21. Magnuszewska Genowefa
22. Magnuszewska Helena
23. Obrycka Grażyna
24. Pełszyński Zbigniew
25. Popławski Wiesław
26. Puźewski Wiesław
27. Rafałko Elżbieta
28. Rafało Barbara Jolanta
29. Skutnik Tadeusz
30. Snarska Barbara
31. Sobczyk Krzysztof
32. Tekień Jerzy
33. Wojtach Marianna
34. Zakrzewska Anna Krystyna
35. Zastocka Bogumiła
36. Zieliński Bogusław
Absolwenci roku 1976 - IVc
Lista obecności
1. Amonowicz Bożena
2. Anchim Halina Krystyna
3. Bielecki Jerzy Wojciech
4. Borkowski Janusz
5. Butwiłowski Alfred Stanisław
6. Ciecierski Jan

7. Czyż Jadwiga
8. Dziemian Maria Grażyna
9. Halicki Marek
10. Iwanicka Wiesława
11. Jabłońska Jadwiga
12. Jankowska Bożena
13. Jarmołowska Teresa
14. Kozłowski Kazimierz
15. Kuprel Jerzy
16. Liberacki Zdzisław Paweł
17. Moniuszko Kazimierz
18. Olkowski Stanisław
19. Pachucka Elżbieta
20. Pełszyński Edward
21. Pruszyński Tadeusz
22. Radziszewska Bożena
23. Supiński Stanisław
24. Śliwoń Andrzej
25. Tałałaj Jan Sławomir
26. Wojciechowska Elżbieta
27. Wojtach Grażyna Anna
28. Wroceński Tomasz
29. Ziółkowska Zofia Joanna